PRODDUCTS

Shenzhen JHA Technology Co., Ltd is one of the leading manufacturers of hardened Ethernet, PoE, and fiber connectivity products specifically designed for harsh and demanding environments.

PRODUCTS

图片名称

155M Multi-mode 2Km 850nm | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3202-85

155Mb/s 2Km SFP Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, VCSEL, Multi-mode

MORE+

155M Multi-mode 2Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3202D

155Mb/s 2Km SFP Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD, Multi-mode, DDM

MORE+

155M Single Mode 20Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3220D

155Mb/s 20Km SFP Transceiver, Hot Pluggable Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM

MORE+

155M Single Mode 40Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3240D

155Mb/s 40Km SFP Transceiver, Hot Pluggable Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM

MORE+

155M Single Mode 80Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3280D

155Mb/s 80Km SFP Transceiver, Hot Pluggable Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM

MORE+

155M Single Mode 200Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA320HD

155Mb/s 200Km SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM

MORE+

155M Single Mode 120Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA320CD

155Mb/s 120Km SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM

MORE+

155M Single Mode 160Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA320FD

JHA320FD Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals.

MORE+
< 1 > proceed page