PRODDUCTS

Shenzhen JHA Technology Co., Ltd is one of the leading manufacturers of hardened Ethernet, PoE, and fiber connectivity products specifically designed for harsh and demanding environments.

PRODUCTS

图片名称

155M Single Mode 20Km DDM | Single Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA5220D-35

155Mb/s 20Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver, Hot Pluggable Single Fiber, +3.3V, 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx, FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM

MORE+

155M Single Mode 40Km DDM | Single Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA-5240D-35

155Mb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Single SC , +3.3V, 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx, FP-LD, Single-mode, DDMUp to 155Mb/s Data Links

MORE+

155M Single Mode 20Km DDM | Single Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA5220D-53

155Mb/s 20Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver, Single Fiber, +3.3V, 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx, FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM

MORE+

155M Single Mode 40Km DDM | Single Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA5240D-53

155Mb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Single SC , +3.3V, 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx, FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM

MORE+

155M Single Mode 120Km DDM | Single Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA520CD-54

JHA520CD-54 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface.

MORE+
< 1 > proceed page