PRODDUCTS

Shenzhen JHA Technology Co., Ltd is one of the leading manufacturers of hardened Ethernet, PoE, and fiber connectivity products specifically designed for harsh and demanding environments.

PRODUCTS

图片名称

1.25G Multimode 550m DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3405D

1.25Gb/s 550m SFP Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, VCSEL, Multi-mode, DDM

MORE+

1.25G Single Mode 20Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3420D

1.25Gb/s, 20km, SFP Transceiver, Duplex, LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM

MORE+

1.25G Single Mode 40Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3440D

1.25Gb/s, 40km, SFP Transceiver, Duplex, LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM

MORE+

1.25G Single Mode 120Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA340CD

1.25Gb/s 120km SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD&APD, Single-mode, DDM

MORE+

1.25G Single Mode 150Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA340ED

1.25Gb/s 150km SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD&APD, Single-mode, DDM

MORE+

1.25G Multi Mode 2Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3406D

1.25Gb/s 2km SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD, Multi-mode, DDM

MORE+

1.25G Single Mode 80Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3480D

JHA’s JHA3480D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface.

MORE+
< 1 > proceed page