PRODDUCTS

Shenzhen JHA Technology Co., Ltd is one of the leading manufacturers of hardened Ethernet, PoE, and fiber connectivity products specifically designed for harsh and demanding environments.

PRODUCTS

图片名称

10G Multimode 300m DDM | Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver JHA3903D

10Gb/s, 300m SFP+ Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, VCSEL, Multimode

MORE+

10G Single Mode 20Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver JHA3920D

10Gb/s 20km SFP+ Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm DFB, Single mode

MORE+

10G Single Mode 80Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver JHA3980D

10Gb/s 80km SFP+ Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm EML&APD, Single mode

MORE+

10G Single Mode 40Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver JHA3940D

10Gb/s 40km, SFP+ Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm EML, Single mode

MORE+

10G Single Mode 100Km EML&APD | Dual Fiber 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver JHA390AD

10Gb/s 100km SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm EML&APD, Single mode

MORE+

10G Single Mode 10Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver JHA3910D

10Gb/s 10km SFP+ Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm DFB-LD, Single mode

MORE+

10G Single Mode 2Km FP-LD,1310nm | Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver JHA3904D

10Gb/s 2km SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm FP-LD, Single mode

MORE+

10G Multimode 220m FP-LD,1310nm | Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver JHA3902D

10Gb/s 220m SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm FP-LD, Multimode. Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver is an excellent choice for high-speed, long-distance data transfer applications. Its advanced features and reliable performance make it an ideal solution for data centers, storage area networks, and other demanding computing environments.

MORE+
< 1 > proceed page