PRODDUCTS

Shenzhen JHA Technology Co., Ltd is one of the leading manufacturers of hardened Ethernet, PoE, and fiber connectivity products specifically designed for harsh and demanding environments.

PRODUCTS

图片名称

10Gb/s 20km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver, 1270nm/1330nm CWDM, JHA5920D-2733&3327

10Gb/s 20km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1270nm/1330nm CWDM DFB, DDM

MORE+

10Gb/s 40km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver, 1270nm/1330nm CWDM,JHA5940D-2733&3327

10Gb/s 40km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1270nm/1330nm CWDM DFB, DDM

MORE+

10Gb/s 60km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 1270nm/1330nm CWDM JHA5960D-2733&3327

10Gb/s 60km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1270nm/1330nm CWDM DFB&APD, DDM

MORE+

10Gb/s 80km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver,1490/1570nm 1570/1490nm EML&APD,JHA5980D-4957&5749

JHA5980D-4957&5749 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s.

MORE+
< 1 > proceed page